Honvéd CrossV 2016.02.28. 13:41
Eredményekkészítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Hely Név                        Klub                                 Idő 



F10  (5)                  2.5 km   2 ep           

       1 Birnbauer Zsombor          VES Veszprém                       11:09 
       2 Kékesi Zalán               MON Monostorapáti                  13:03 
       3 Bálint Gergő               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               13:05 
       4 Chmelik Roland             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               14:57 
       5 Kónya Diána                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               22:46 



F12  (10)                 2.5 km   2 ep           

       1 Vincze Barnabás            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               11:20 
       2 Kékesi Kornél              MON Monostorapáti                  11:25 
       3 Gaschler Máté              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               11:56 
       4 Bálint Ádám                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               12:20 
       5 Miskey Zsombor             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               13:19 
       6 Barát Benedek              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               13:44 
       7 Majerhoffer Norbert        VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               13:56 
       8 Bátori Máté                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               14:04 
       9 Barát Miklós               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               14:12 
      10 Perczel-Szabó Barnabás     VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               16:02 



F14  (8)                  5.0 km   5 ep           

       1 Miskey Bendegúz            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               21:05 
       2 Angyal Dániel              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               22:29 
       3 Bálint Benedek             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               22:52 
       4 Kovács Zsolt               BTK Ajka                           27:07 
       5 Bátori Zsombor             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               32:14 
       6 Vass Bence                 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               37:05 

         Ulrich Attila              ZIR Zirc                            hiba 
         Komenda Kevin              ZIR Zirc                            hiba 



F16  (4)                  7.5 km   8 ep           

       1 Tokai-Kiss Bálint          VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               32:19 
       2 Bácskai Péter              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               33:18 
       3 Bátori Gergely             VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               35:16 
       4 Etlinger András            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               45:37 



F18  (2)                  10.0 km   11 ep         

       1 Kovács Máté                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               42:33 
       2 Török Zoltán               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               51:48 



F21  (6)                  10.0 km   11 ep         

       1 Ulrich Balázs              BFU Balatonfüred                   42:01 
       2 Kanyár Tamás               VES Veszprém                       42:33 
       3 Domán Rajmund              TAP Tapolca                        45:20 
       4 Éles András                VES Veszprém                       48:03 
       5 Balog István               SZF Székesfehérvár               1:02:51 

         Török Zoltán               MAR Márkó                           hiba 



F35  (12)                 10.0 km   11 ep         

       1 Fonyó ifj. Sándor          VES Veszprém                       36:20 
       2 Esső András                VES Veszprém                       38:42 
       3 Sebestyén Zsolt            SUM Sümeg                          44:03 
       4 Gombos Róbert              VES Veszprém                       44:04 
       5 Stadler Ákos               VES Veszprém                       45:58 
       6 Takács Gyula               VES Veszprém                       47:31 
       7 Szabó Zoltán               TAP Tapolca                        48:49 
       8 Barát János                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               51:05 
       9 Perczel-Szabó Krisztián    VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               56:45 
      10 Szalkai Zsolt              TAP Tapolca                        56:56 
      11 Zanati Gyula               VRS Veszprémi Rendőr SE            59:37 

         Sebestyén Ferenc           SUM Sümeg                           hiba 



F45  (7)                  7.5 km   8 ep           

       1 Vass Tibor                 VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               31:27 
       2 Gipp Róbert                VES Veszprém                       41:01 
       3 Végh Attila                ZIR Zirc                           41:54 
       4 Németh Zsolt               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               45:19 
       5 Kozma Imre                 TAP Tapolca                        49:41 
       6 Galántai Zsolt             TAP Tapolca                        54:54 
       7 Varga András               VES Veszprém                     1:15:32 



F55  (3)                  5.0 km   5 ep           

       1 Wimmer László              PET Futapét                        25:56 
       2 Fonyó id. Sándor           VES Veszprém                       28:26 
       3 Földesi József             TAP Tapolca                        56:56 



F65  (2)                  5.0 km   5 ep           

       1 Ládi János                 BTK Ajka                           23:06 
       2 Niedermayer Attila         VES Veszprém                       27:43 



H35F+  (3)                10.0 km   11 ep         

       1 Szücs József               MH Magyar Honvédség                57:23 
       2 Kiss Péter                 MH Magyar Honvédség              1:03:05 
       3 Tömösközy Tamás            MH Magyar Honvédség              1:03:55 



H35N+  (1)                7.5 km   8 ep           

       1 Vass Szilvia               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               37:46 



N10  (7)                  2.5 km   2 ep           

       1 Szemán Kata                VES Veszprém                       12:15 
       2 Gaschler Emma              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               12:36 
       3 Vass Liza                  VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               16:18 
       4 Marton Viktória            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               19:47 
       5 Tömösközy Luca             MH Magyar Honvédség                20:05 
       6 Bálint Nóra Napsugár       VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               22:14 
       7 Halász Gréta               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               24:54 



N12  (8)                  2.5 km   2 ep           

       1 Szemán Kitti               VES Veszprém                       11:36 
       2 Birnbauer Dalma            VES Veszprém                       11:43 
       3 Tóth Eszter                VES Veszprém                       12:13 
       4 Lantai Lili                VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               12:34 
       5 Dósa Jázmin                VES Veszprém                       12:56 
       6 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia          VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               13:10 
       7 Gelencsér Eszter           VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               14:15 
       8 Balogh Boglárka            VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               15:22 



N14  (5)                  5.0 km   5 ep           

       1 Lantai Boróka              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               25:16 
       2 Országi Sára               BTK Ajka                           25:53 
       3 Kápolnás Kata              VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               30:28 
       4 Gazsó Laura                BTK Ajka                           31:41 
       5 Zsidó Alexandra            BTK Ajka                           32:08 



N18  (1)                  7.5 km   8 ep           

       1 Szabó Eszter               LIT Litér                          47:23 



N21  (2)                  7.5 km   8 ep           

       1 Petres-Szűcs Tünde         VES Veszprém                       44:08 
       2 Pózna Anna                 GOC Zalaegerszeg                   50:54 



N35  (7)                  7.5 km   8 ep           

       1 Nagy Csilla                BUD Budapest                       35:19 
       2 Sisak Zsófia               VES Veszprém                       41:00 
       3 Gaschler-Gyeviki Nóra      VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               41:44 
       4 Tamási Ivett               ZIR Zirc                           43:28 
       5 Major Eszter               VHS Veszprémi Honvéd               49:20 
       6 Gúbián Judit               TAP Tapolca                        52:20 
       7 Beréti Zsanett             TAP Tapolca                      1:01:09 



N45  (4)                  7.5 km   8 ep           

       1 Réffli Tünde               TAP Tapolca                        58:47 
       2 Keresztes Anikó            TAP Tapolca                      1:01:09 
       3 Hoffmann Hedvig            TAP Tapolca                      1:06:12 

         Szabóné Tarcsa Judit       LIT Litér                           hiba